Joomla Free Themes by iPage Complaints

Concurenti - contributie achitata Cozia MTB 2016

Tura Scurta (Hobby)  

 

1 Georgescu Paul Cirpian   Bucuresti  15-18 M
2 Adam Andrei Focus-FreeRider Sibiu 30-39 M
3 Rusu Bogdan   Bucuresti  19-29 M
4 Ignat Ovidiu   Calimanesti 50+ M
5 Vaduva Bogdan   Calimanesti 50+ M
6 Vestemean Romulus   Cisnadie 40-49 M
7 Dumbrava Mihai-Aurelian   Rupea 19-29 M
8 Meleca Alin   Bucuresti  40-49 M
9 Curicuta Iulian   Bucuresti  50+ M
10 Titus Romulus Cozia Racing Team Valcea 40-49 M
11 Hadar Ioan Adrian Cozia Racing Team Berislavesti 19-29 M
12 Zaharia Ana-Maria Club Adrenalina Bucuresti  36-49 F
13 Toma Razvan Nicolae   Bucuresti  30-39 M
14 Moga Doru   Sibiu 40-49 M
15 Cojocaru Mihai Cozia Racing Team Valcea 19-29 M
16 Pal Eugen Stefan   Valea Lupui 40-49 M
17 Aron Dragos   Valcea 40-49 M
18 Bontea Costinel   Bucuresti  30-39 M
19 Ciobanu Valentin RTR SPORT Pitesti 30-39 M
20 Soare Rares   Pitesti 30-39 M
21 Tiganasu Ciprian SPORSTUL PENTU TINE Bucuresti  30-39 M
22 Savulescu Razvan  Cozia Racing Team Calimanesti 15-18 M
23 Nitu Madalin   Valcea 30-39 M
24 Boiangiu  Catalina   Bucuresti  15-25 F
25 Didoiu Alexandru C.   Calimanesti 15-18 M
26 Iana Marius C.   Brasov 40-59 M
27 Pavel Alexandru   Bucuresti  30-39 M
28 Petrescu Marius   Valcea 30-39 M
29 Nicolescu Cristian C.   Slatina 30-39 M
30 Sander Viki L.   Slatina 36-49 F
31 Ifrim Daniel Daupedala.ro Craiova 30-39 M
32 Caraivan Mihai   Bucuresti  40-49 M
33 Bratucu Adrian Spitzersilo Snagov 30-39 M
34 Draghici Raluca Anca   Craiova 36-49 F
35 Cucu Eduard   Craiova 30-39 M
36 Ene Alexandru Borseii Bucuresti  19-29 M
37 Palaghita Dragos   Bucuresti  30-39 M
38 Dumitrescu Laurentiu Dan   Valcea 30-39 M
39 Davidescu Costin NOD RIDERS Bucuresti  30-39 M
40 Stan Gabriela Daimon Women Cycling Bucuresti  50+ F
41 Culea Adrian   Valcea 30-39 M
42 Culea Amalia   Valcea 26-35 F
43 Bexa Mihai   Sibiu 30-39 M
44 Gherghinaru Tibi   Valcea 30-39 M
45 Meleca Sorin R.   Bucuresti  30-39 M
46 VELISARU MIHAI NOD RIDERS BUCURESTI 19-29 M
47 Stoian Teodora   Valcea 36-49 F
48 Tolea Ionut   Craiova 30-39 M
49 Lascar Vlad   Bucuresti  19-29 M
50 Vranceanu Razvan   Bucuresti  19-29 M
51 Radu Calinescu   Bucuresti  40-49 M
52 Meleandra Claudiu Daupedala.ro Craiova 30-39 M
53 Berbec Paul Stefan Daupedala.ro Craiova 19-29 M
54 Stoian Romeo Daupedala.ro Craiova 19-29 M
55 Vintila Stefan Marius Daupedala.ro Craiova 30-39 M
56 Diaconu Adrian Daupedala.ro Craiova 40-49 M
57 Butarin Alberto Daupedala.ro Craiova 40-49 M
58 Ionescu Cristian-Ionut Daupedala.ro Craiova 19-29 M
59 Nita Marian Cozia Racing Team Calimanesti 30-39 M
60 Tudoescu Alexandru Catena Racing Team Bucuresti  19-29 M
61 Branea Elena   Bucuresti  50+ F
62 Branea Petre   Bucuresti  50+ M
63 Anghel Constantin-Florian   Bucuresti  30-39 M
64 Kiss Matei   Bucuresti  30-39 M
65 Tivodar Andrei   Vulcan 15-18 M
66 Nitoiu Laurentiu Sorinel Daupedala.ro Craiova 40-49 M
67 Chivu Stefan   Campulung Muscel 19-29 M
68 Pavel  Alexandru   Bucuresti  30-39 M
69 Rizea Ion Daniel   Salatrucel 15-18 M
70 Calin Razavan A.   Craiova 30-39 M
71 Toader Laurentiu   Valcea 40-49 M
72 Ioan Leferman Daupedala.ro Craiova 30-39 M
73 Dragomir Irinel Daupedala.ro Craiova 30-39 M
74 Marinache Andrei   Medias 19-29 M
75 Marinache Laurentiu   Medias 50+ M
76 Paunei Marius   Valcea 40-49 M
77 Paunei Andrei   Valcea 15-18 M
78 Dinca Emilian   Valcea 30-39 M
79 Cioara Lucian   Valcea 30-39 M
80 Citu Daniel   Valcea 30-39 M
81 Tirlea Roger   Valcea 19-29 M
82 Mardaloescu Marius   Dragasani 40-49 M
83 Gheorghe Cosmin C. Cozia Racing Team Valcea 15-18 M
84 Grigorescu Claudiu C.   Dragasani 15-18 M
85 Apostolescu Laurentiu   Bucuresti  30-39 M
86 Harapu Mircea   Dumbravita 30-39 M
87 Petre Silvia   Bucuresti  15-25 M
88 Balasa George Cozia Racing Team Valcea 30-39 M
89 Grecu Serban   Cluj-Napoca 30-39 M
90 Vlaicu Alexandru   Cluj-Napoca 30-39 M
91 Petrescu Silviu   Bucuresti  30-39 M
92 Barbatei Liviu Geiger Sibiu 30-39 M
93 Mateuta Laurentiu   Bucuresti  40-49 M
94 Busulete George   Bucuresti  19-29 M
95 Antonio Vieru Bikexpert Racing Team Bucuresti  30-39 M
96 Burloiu Stefan MTB Academy Bucuresti  19-29 M
97 MELECA SILVIU COSMIN   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
98 DRAGOMIR OVIDIU MARIAN COZIA MTB CALIMANESTI 30-39 M
99 ALEXANDRU STEFAN-SORIN   CALIMANESTI 30-39 M
100 ACHIM LUCIAN   RADACINESTI 15-18 M
101 DUMITRU MIHAI - DANIEL   BREZOI 19-29 M
102 APOSTOL BOGDAN FOCUS FREERIDER BUCURESTI 50+ M
103 NEFEDOV STEFAN HAURATON BUCURESTI 30-39 M
104 BARA BOGDAN   BUCUREȘTI 30-39 M
105 IOSIF ALEXANDRU   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
106 POPESCU BRUNO   CACIULATA 30-39 M
107 PINTILIE IULIAN   BUCURESTI 19-29 M
108 FRUJA ADRIAN   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
109 COMAN DANIEL   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
110 PISCOCIU DRAGOS N/A BUCURESTI 30-39 M
111 TISANU ANDREI   RM VALCEA 15-18 M
112 PANA DANIEL MARIAN N/A PITESTI 30-39 M
113 JERCAN DRAGOS MIHAI   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
114 MAINESCU FLORIN   CRAIOVA 30-39 M
115 SERBAN VALERIU   CRAIOVA 30-39 M
116 PURCARU CRISTIAN CS ADRENALINA BUCURESTI 50+ M
117 TITA SILVIU BALSOARA RM.VALCEA 40-49 M
118 PESCARU MARIUS FITLINE MTB RACING TEAM SIBIU 40-49 M
119 PESCARU MARIO SCOTT GEIGER TEAM SIBIU 15-18 M
120 PESCARU PATRICK SCOTT GEIGER TEAM SIBIU 15-18 M
121 MIHAILESCU CLAUDIU DANIEL   PITESTI 30-39 M
122 DASCALESCU PAUL   CURTEA DE ARGES 19-29 M
123 NICUT ANDREI   CURTEA DE ARGES 19-29 M
124 SON SEBASTIAN   CURTEA DE ARGES 30-39 M
125 MIHAILA MARIA   DEVA 26-35 F
126 MIHAILA CALIN   DEVA 40-49 M
127 BANUTA CRISTINA   RM VALCEA 26-35 F
128 CIOBANU MARIAN-DANIEL   CRAIOVA 40-49 M
129 BALTES CORA   SIBIU 36-49 F
130 GHELIUC CRISTIAN IONEL   CORBEANCA 30-39 M
131 DIACONU ROZALIA   RM.VALCEA 36-49 F
132 DIACONU COSMIN   RM.VALCEA 40-49 M
133 COSTACHE COSMIN   BUCURESTI 15-18 M
134 FIROIU CATALIN   RM VALCEA 30-39 M
135 VERIGEANU EDUARD COZIA RACING TEAM RM.VALCEA 15-18 M
136 BADEA MARIAN-ALEXANDRU   RM.VALCEA 19-29 M
137 DINCA MIHAI MARIUS   BUCURESTI 19-29 M
138 SIMION ANDREI   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
141 DAN MIHAI CRISTIAN PERFECTBIKE OLTENITA 15-18 M
142 CATANA RALUCA FOCUS - FREERIDER BUCURESTI 26-35 F
143 RUSINARU TITEL ELVIS C.S. TIBISCUS DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 30-39 M
144 ANDREI DUMITRU VELOR RACE SIBIU 40-49 M
145 KOZOMOS GABRIEL   SIBIU 40-49 M
146 COTOFANA ION BIKEXPERT RACING TEAM BUCURESTI 40-49 M
147 TAMPA LAURA   BUCURESTI 36-49 F
148 PETRE CRISTIAN _ BUCUREȘTI 30-39 M
149 STAN ALEX BRANEȚ CYCLING TEAM BRANEȚ 19-29 M
150 FILIP EVELIN BRANEȚ CYCLING TEAM BRANEȚ 19-29 M
151 FILIP ERMIN BRAȚE CYCLING TEAM BRANEȚ 15-18 M
152 BREBULET ANDREI   BUCURESTI 19-29 M
153 NICOLA IONUT FITLINE RACING TEAM SIBIU 15-18 M
154 DECULESCU ANDREI STEFAN   CRAIOVA 30-39 M
155 STRAMBU ANDREI   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
156 DUICA ALEXANDRU   BUCURESTI 19-29 M
157 NICOLCIOIU PRIMAVARA   TARGU JIU 50+ F
158 NICOLCIOIU DAN   TARGU JIU 50+ M
159 MIHAI DRAGOMIR CRAIOVA RUNNING CLUB CRAIOVA 50+ M
160 DUMITRU IOAN-ALEXANDRU   TÂRGU JIU 19-29 M
161 GROZA DAN   DEVA 50+ M
162 BICAN ALEXNADRU A.S PHOENIX SIBIU 15-18 M
163 PATRASCU GEORGE - SĂLĂTRUCEL 15-18 M
164 RUSU BOGDAN   BUCURESTI 19-29 M
165 GEORGESCU PAUL CIPRIAN   BUCURESTI 15-18 M
166 CORDOSAN RADU MURES CYCLING TARGU MURES 40-49 M
167 NITA VASILE   BUCUREȘTI 30-39 M
168 TUDOR NICOLAE-MIHAI DAUPEDALA.RO CRAIOVA 30-39 M
169 NITU GEORGE CRISTIAN GEANNY TATTOO RM. VÂLCEA 19-29 M
170 VASIU RARES DANIRL   SIBIU 19-29 M
171 ZUGRAVESCU DANIEL GEANNY TATTOO SIBIU 30-39 M
172 GHIGULESCU ALEXANDRU CS. TIBISCUS DROBETA-TURNU-SEVERIN 30-39 M
173 MARINESCU CONSTANTIN AS "PMPLASTIC" SIBIU 50+ M
174 PORDE CHRISTOPH AS "PMPLASTIC" OSNABRUECK 50+  M
175 DINU LAVINIA   BUCURESTI 36-49 F
176 LIXANDRU DAN   CAMPULUNG MUSCEL 15-18 M
177 BALAURE DANIEL SILVERBACK BICYCLES ROMANIA DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 19-29 M
178 BLAJ NADIA MARIA   BRASOV 36-49 F
179 DRAGOMIR SORIN ORACLE CYCLING TEAM VOLUNTARI 40-49 M
180 CEAUSU ALEXANDRU   CRAIOVA 15-18 M
181 SZABO ERVIN AS BIKE & RUN PETROSANI LUPENI 19-29 M
182 SARU BOGDAN FLORIN TOPOLOVENI BIKE-TEAM TOPOLOVENI 30-39 M
183 MARCU ALEXANDRU   BALOTESTI 30-39 M
184 BLAGA ADRIAN Flavius   SIBIU 30-39 M
185 GRUIA IULIAN   BUCURESTI 19-29 M
186 STOICA CONSTANTIN STELIAN   SIBIU 40-49 M
187 PREJOIANU VLAD   BUCURESTI 19-29 M
188 SPITA MIHAELA   BUCURESTI 26-35 F
189 GLIGOREA CALIN ADEVARATII VELOPRIETENI BUCURESTI 40-49 M
190 MORARU CORNELIUS   DRAGASANI 40-49 M
191 SZELYES GYORGY SZILÁNK RACING TEAM ODORHEIU SECUIESC 40-49 M
192 MACREA RARES   SIBIU 40-49 M
193 Vladu Sorin   Salatrucel 15-18 M
194 Manea Rares   Zarnesti Brasov 30-39 M
195 VILCULESCU GHEORGHIAN   RM VALCEA 40-49 M

 

Tura Lunga (Profi)  

 

300 Neaga Lucian   Pitesti  30-39 M
301 Neaga Adriana   Pitesti  OPEN F
302 Axon Alex   Bucuresti 30-39  M
303 Axon  Adiana    Bucuresti  OPEN F
304 Pop Sergiu   Cluj-Napoca 30-39 M
305 Nicon Paul    Tulcea  30-39 M
306 Chioseaua Cristian   Bucuresti 40-49 M
307 Simion Alexandru    Bucuresti 19-29 M
308 Ciprian Rosca Bikexpert Racing Team Bucuresti  30-39 M
309 Marin Claudiu Cozia Racing Team Valcea 40-49 M
310 Iordan Cristian   Bucuresti  40-49 M
311 Francesco Capuzzo   Sibiu 40-49 M
312 Ilinca Marius   Sibiu 30-39 M
313 Manastireanu George SPORTUL PENTRU TINE Domnesti 40-49 M
314 Scarlat Florin   Bucuresti 30-39 M
315 Nita Radu Cozia Racing Team Valcea 40-49 M
316 Popescu Cristian   Bucuresti 30-39 M
317 Carstea Ionel C. Slatina Cycling Team Slatina 30-39 M
318 Moldovan Ovidiu   Miercurea Ciuc 30-39 M
319 Onisor Ovidiu V.   Campia Turzii 40-49 M
320 Cucu Sorinel G.   Bals 19-29 M
321 Badea Catalin   Bucuresti 30-39 M
322 Covrig Adrian   Pitesti  30-39 M
323 Popa-Radu Gheorghe Cozia Racing Team Ocnele Mari 30-39 M
324 Popescu Roland Emilian   Valcea 40-49 M
325 Varzaru Laurentiu   Fagaras 30-39 M
326 Tivodar Alexandru    Vulcan 40-49 M
327 Vasile Aurelian   Bucuresti 30-39 M
328 Man Adrian   Sibiu 50+ M
329 Tertereanu Catalin   Sibiu 30-39 M
330 Costea Daniel TURA IN NAUTRA SIBIU Ocna Sibiului 30-39 M
331 Deaconu Viorel Cozia Racing Team Valcea 30-39 M
332 Preda Razvan HPM CYCLING TEAM Iasi 30-39 M
333 Cociuba Marius Sebastian   Sibiu 30-39 M
334 Tatomir Cristian R. Corvinia Deva 30-39 M
335 Serbu Victor   Bucuresti 19-29 M
336 OPRUTA LUCIAN - DEVA 40-49 M
337 Raducanu Aurelian Global Pro Photo Resita 50+ M
338 Tanase  Madalin E.   Bucuresti 19-29 M
339 Simisnean Casian   Hunedoara 30-39 M
340 Cioica Ioan Bicheru Cycling Alba Iulia 40-49 M
341 Cioica Eniko Margareta Bicheru Cycling Alba Iulia OPEN F
342 Ghita Bogdan   Pitesti  30-39 M
343 Bogdan  Alexandrescu Cozia Racing Team Valcea 40-49 M
344 ROSU TEODOR   BUCURESTI 19-29 M
345 DUMITRACHE GABRIEL   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
346 ILIE RAZVAN SPORTGURU-BCR RACING TEAM BUCHAREST 40-49 M
347 DINOIU BOGDAN ALEXANDRU BIKEXPERT RACING TEAM CURTEA DE ARGES 30-39 M
348 CIMPEANU MARIUS   CRAIOVA 30-39 M
349 SAMOILA RAZVAN C.U CJ MARATON APUSENI CLUJ - CALIMANESTI 40-49 M
350 MANEA GABRIEL   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
351 NICOLA HOREA FITLINE BIKE TEAM SIBIU 50+ M
352 COSTACHE ANDREI   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
353 PAVEL MIHAI   BUCURESTI 40-49 M
354 BALAN MIHAI   RAMNICU VALCEA 19-29 M
355 ANDRONIE MARIAN IULIAN   RAMNICU VALCEA 40-49 M
356 GABROVSCHI CATALIN   BRAILA 30-39 M
357 MUNTEANU FLORIN FOREVER YOUNG BUCURESTI 50+ M
359 AUGUSTIN SPORIS   BUCURESTI 40-49 M
360 OPREA COSMIN A.S. PHOENIX MECANO SIBIU 19-29 M
361 BUCURA NICOLAE ALEXANDRU   VALCEA 19-29 M
362 IONITA BOGDAN MIHAI C.S. SPORTUL PENTRU TINE BUCURESTI 40-49 M
363 BORTA VASILE   RAMNICU VALCEA 40-49 M
364 MARINESCU CONSTANTIN A. S. PHOENIX MECANO SIBIU 19-29 M
365 AVRAM ALEXANDRU FOCUS-FREERIDER CAMPULUNG 15-18 M
366 SUCIU TRAIAN SCOTT GEIGER TEAM SIBIU 15-18 M
367 BALAURE MARIAN   DROBETA TR.SEVERIN 50+ M
368 DAIA IONUT-MARIAN   DROBETA TR.SEVERIN 40-49 M
369 GEORGESCU RAZVAN - VALEA VOIEVOZILOR 40-49 M
370 SOFRONIE ROBERT SCOTT GEIGER TEAM SIBIU 19-29 M
371 BLAJ GEORGE   BRASOV 40-49 M
372 CAMPIAN HORATIU   TARTASESTI 30-39 M
373 SMOCHINA CRISTIAN   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
374 OPREA EDUARD   CACIULATI 30-39 M
375 SUCIU LUCIAN AMATOR RM. VALCEA 50+ M
376 RUSU ALEXANDRU   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
377 SASU VICTOR   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
378 FLOREA NICOLAE ALEXANDRU   BUCURESTI 30-39 M
379 POPESCU IONICA COZIA RATING TEAM RM VALCEA 30-39 M
380 MACREA ALXANDRU 1KTM RACING TEAM Sibiu 15-18 M

 

Tura Junior (Family)

 

1 Pop Ana   Cluj-Napoca 3-5ani F
2 Toader Andrei Stefan   Rm. Valcea 6-8ani M
3 Hozat Elias   Cisnadie 9-11ani M
4 Hozat Andreas   Cisnadie 6-8ani M
5 Vestemean David   Cisnadie 9-11ani M
6 Ceapa Giulia Ioana   Calimanesti  9-11ani F
7 Manescu Georgeta   Calimanesti  12-14ani F
8 Manulescu Elena   Calimanesti  12-14ani F
9 Vancea Iulia Valentina   Calimanesti  9-11ani F
10 Joica Dumitru-Marius   Calimanesti  12-14ani M
11 Joica Rares Constantin   Calimanesti  12-14ani M
12 Joica Sorina Elena   Calimanesti  9-11ani F
13 Popa  Ana Maria   Perisani 6-8ani F
14 Popa  Ioana Rebeca   Perisani 6-8ani F
15 Sclipcea Maria Valentina   Calimanesti  6-8ani F
16 Popescu Elena Ewelin Cozia Racing Team  Calimanesti  6-8ani F
17 Popescu  Radu Mihai Cozia Racing Team  Calimanesti  12-14ani M
18 Cheran Mihaela   Jiblea Veche 12-14ani F
19 Cheran Ioana    Jiblea Veche 6-8ani F
20 Voinea Marius Nicolae   Jiblea Veche 12-14ani M
21 Capuzzo Luca   Sibiu 6-8ani M
22 Capuzzo Raffaella   Sibiu  3-5ani F
23 Calinescu Aida Cozia Racing Team  Valcea 6-8ani F
24 Calinescu Vlad Cozia Racing Team  Valcea 12-14ani M
25 Popescu Sebastian Stefan   Valcea 9-11ani M
26 Gheorghitescu  Razvan    Valcea 12-14ani M
27 Marin Antonia   Valcea 3-5ani M
28 Andrei Alexandru   Valcea 12-14ani M
29 Porfire Maria Magdalena   Calimanesti  12-14ani F
30 Voicila Albert   Calimanesti  3-5ani M
31 Ciuculescu Stefan   Calimanesti  12-14ani M
32 Busuioc Rares Mihai   Calimanesti  12-14ani M
33 Busuioc Dragos Gabriel   Calimanesti  12-14ani M
34 Stefan Constantin Ciprian   Rm. Valcea 9-11 ani  M
35 Ghinoiu Florin Sebastian   Calimanesti  12-14ani M
36 Hului Nicoleta Georgiana   Calimanesti  9-11ani F
37 Oprea Raluca   Calimanesti  6-8ani F
38 Delecea Daria-Maria   Bucuresti 6-8ani F
39 Balasa Teodor   Valcea 6-8ani M
40 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra   Pitesti 6-8ani F
41 Ciobanu  Nicolae Adrian    Pitesti 6-8ani M
42 Soare Andrei Stefan LPT Pitesti Pitesti 6-8ani M
43 Soare Ana Maria LPT Pitesti Pitesti 9-11ani F
44 Biban Alexandra   Pitesti 6-8ani F
45 Vasile  Stefania Maria   Pitesti 9-11ani F
46 Basica George   Seaca 9-11ani M
47 Nitu Mario Alexandru   Valcea 9-11ani M
48 Neaga Robert Velox Racing  Pitesti 3-5ani M
49 Meleca Darian   Bucuresti 6-8ani M
50 Meleca Flavia   Bucuresti 6-8ani F
51 Nita Daria M. Cozia Racing Team  Valcea 9-11ani  F
52 Popa  Marian Cristian   Calimanesti  12-14ani M
53 Gigica Alberto   Calimanesti  12-14ani M
54 Culea Rares Costin   Valcea 3-5ani M
55 Nita Cristina Cozia Racing Team  Calimanesti  6-8ani F
56 Nita Karina Cozia Racing Team  Calimanesti  3-5ani F
57 Zamfir Alexandru   Valcea 6-8ani M
58 Filigean Stefan Cozia Racing Team  Calimanesti  6-8ani M
59 Tudosescu Ioana Cozia Racing Team  Calimanesti  6-8ani F
60 Tudosescu Mitrut Catena Racing Team Salatrucel 3-5ani M
61 Carstinoiu C. Andrei   Calimanesti  12-14ani M
62 Anghelus Alexandru   Calimanesti  9-11ani M
63 Nicoara Denis   Calimanesti  6-8ani M
64 Nitoi Karina Maria   Calimanesti  9-11ani F
65 Bucura Stefan Alexandru   Valcea 12-14ani M
66 Ungureanu Mihai Constantin   Calimanesti  3-5ani M
67 Patrascu Valentin C.   Berislavesti 12-14ani M
68 Cojocaru Ionut Alexandru   Scauieni 12-14ani M
69 Buda Mihai Cristian   Jiblea Veche 9-11ani M
70 Tanasoiu Clara   Calimanesti  6-8ani F
71 Vaduva Maria Delia   Calimanesti  3-5ani F
72 Moraru C. Daniel   Jiblea Veche 9-11ani M
73 Sima Catalin Stefan   Jiblea Veche 9-11ani M
74 Sima Alexandru Nicolae   Jiblea Veche 6-8ani M
75 Dinca Teodora   Valcea 6-8ani F
76 Sima Eduard   Valcea 9-11ani M
77 Barbatei Alexandru Geiger Sibiu 6-8ani M
78 Mateuta Ioana Alexandra   Bucuresti 6-8ani F
79 Ghita Sabina   Pitesti 6-8ani F
80 Bontea Filip Andrei   Bucuresti 3-5ani M
81 Grecu  Rares Gabriel   Salatrucel 3-5ani M
82 DRAGOMIR CARLOS MIHAI   CALIMANESTI 9-11ani M
83 VEGHEANU CRISTINA   CALIMANESTI 12-14ani F
84 ZAHARIA MARA   RM.VALCEA 12-14ani F
85 GAVRILA STEFANIA ROXANA   JIBLEA VECHE 12-14ani F
86 STEFAN ELENA-ALEXANDRA   CALIMANESTI 12-14ani F
87 CUSNIR ROBERT   SIBIU 6-8ani M
88 CUSNIR SEBASTIAN   SIBIU 3-5ani M
89 DUMITRACHE RARES   BUCURESTI 3-5ani M
90 SERBAN CLAUDIU GABRIEL   CRAIOVA 12-14ani M
91 TITA CONSTANTIN- LUCA CS. ATLETICO RM VALCEA RM.VALCEA 6-8ani M
92 BALTES IANA   SIBIU 9-11ani F
93 DIACONU STEFAN COZIA RACING TEAM RM.VALCEA 9-11ani M
94 MAMULARU ALEX   CALIMANESTI 12-14ani M
95 DOBRESCU VLAD   CALIMANESTI 12-14ani M
96 FOTA MARIA   CALIMANESTI 3-5ani F
97 POPESCU ELENA AMDREEA   BERISLAVESTI 12-14ani F
98 POPESCU ALEXANDRA   BERISLAVESTI 9-11ani F
99 NICA STEFAN LAURENTIU   SALATRUCEL 12-14ani M
100 TOMITA GABRIEL   CALIMANESTI 6-8ani M
101 VARTOLOMEI GABRIEL   CALIMANESTI 12-14ani M
102 VARTOLOMEI RARES MIHAI   CALIMANESTI 9-11ani M
103 POPESCU ELENA ANDRA   CALIMANESTI 12-14ani F
104 ANDREI RADU DUMITRU VELO RACE SIBIU 6-8ani M
105 PETRESCU CRISTIAN MIHAI FOCUS-FREERIDER VOLUNTARI 12-14ani M
106 NICOLA IONUT FITLINE BIKE TEAM SIBIU 12-14ani M
107 CORDOSAN EMA   TARGU MURES 6-8ani F
108 FARKAS AKOS PARINTI BACIU 9-11ani M
109 FARKAS ARON   BACIU 6-8ani M
110 HAMBASAN DRAGOS STEFAN   CISNADIE 6-8ani M
111 HAMBASAN VLAD CASIAN   CISNADIE 9-11ani M
112 PETRESCU ANDREI VICENTIU FOCUS-FREERIDER VOLUNTARI 9-11ani M
113 FRATILA TUDOR   SIBIU 6-8ani M
114 CITU MIHAIL   RAMNICU VALCEA 9-11ani M
115 POPA FLORIN-GEORGICA   CALIMANESTI 9-11ani M
116 Zgripcea David   Calimanesti 9-11ani M
117 Zgripcea Luca   Calimanesti 6-8ani M
118 Tomita Alexia   Calimanesti 6-8ani F
119 Cernea Ayana Ioana   Radacinesti 3-5ani F
120 Capatana Vlad Mihai   Calimanesti 9-11ani M
121 Iorga Melisa   Radacinesti 9-11ani F
122 Paunete Alexia Ioana   Calimanesti 9-11ani F
123 Paunete Vlad Andrei   Calimanesti 3-5ani M
124 Ceapa Diana Elena   Calimanesti 6-8ani F
125 Bitu Ioana Luca   Calimanesti 9-11ani M
126 Mamularu Mihaela Raluca   Calimanesti 9-11ani F
127 Patrascu Silviu Vasilica    Salatrucel 9-11ani M
128 Negoescu  Teodora   Calimansti 9-11ani F
129 Cozma Maria   Sibiu 6-8ani F
130 Cozma Mihai   Sibiu 3-5ani M
131 GRIGORE VLAD S.   RM VALCEA 9-11ani M
132 POPA MIHAI-CRISTIAN   SALATRUCEL 9-11ani M
133 POPA GEORGE-CLAUDIU   SALATRUCEL 6-8ani M
134 BONDOC RALUCA G.   VALCEA 9-11ani M
135 BONDOC MARIA ELENA   VALCEA 12-14ani M
136 BODESCU VLAD   ALIMPESTI 12-14ani M

Accesări: 3216